Direkt zur Hauptnavigation dem Inhalt oder zum Seitenfuß.

Schülersonderlinien

Region Döbeln

Linie Streckenverlauf Fahrplan Änderungen
Linie 845 Choren - Simselwitz - Niederforst - Naußlitz - Roßwein Linie 845 (Hinfahrt)Linie 845 (Rückfahrt)ab 17.10.2016
Linie 846 Ostrau - Zschaitz - Lüttewitz - Haßlau - Roßwein Linie 846 (Hinfahrt)Linie 846 (Rückfahrt)ab 13.12.2015
Linie 847 Roßwein - Niederstriegis - Grunau - Otzdorf - Neudorf Linie 847 ab 15.08.2016
Linie 848 Zschaitz - Ostrau - Stauchitz Linie 848 (Hinfahrt)Linie 848 (Rückfahrt)ab 01.06.2017
Linie 849 Rittmitz - Auerschütz - Ostrau Linie 849 (Hinfahrt)Linie 849 (Rückfahrt)ab 15.08.2016
Linie 850 Kiebitz - Strocken - Westewitz - Großweitzschen - Mockritz - Döbeln Linie 850 (Hinfahrt)Linie 850 (Rückfahrt)ab 01.06.2017
Linie 851 Heyda - Otzdorf - Knobelsdorf - Döbeln Linie 851 (Hinfahrt)Linie 851 (Rückfahrt)ab 02.05.2017
Linie 852 Döbeln - Niederforst - Präbschütz - Choren - Wetterwitz Linie 852ab 13.12.2015
Linie 853 Zunschwitz - Zschaitz - Beicha - Mochau Linie 853 (Hinfahrt)Linie 853 (Rückfahrt)ab 02.05.2017
Linie 854 Theeschütz - Lüttewitz - Petersberg - Mochau Linie 854 (Hinfahrt)Linie 854 (Rückfahrt)ab 27.02.2017
Linie 855 Döbeln - Hermsdorf - Oberranschütz - Döbeln - (Technitz) Linie 855 (Hinfahrt)Linie 855 (Rückfahrt)ab 02.05.2017
Linie 856 Wendishain - Hartha - Langenau - Gersdorf - Leisnig Linie 856 (Hinfahrt)Linie 856 (Rückfahrt)ab 13.12.2015
Linie 857 Großweitzschen - Leisnig - Hartha - Waldheim Linie 857 (Hinfahrt)Linie 857 (Rückfahrt)ab 29.08.2016
Linie 858 Langenau - Hausdorf - Erlbach - Wallbach - Hartha - Waldheim Linie 858 (Hinfahrt)Linie 858 (Rückfahrt)ab 13.12.2015
Linie 859 Steina - Hoyersdorf - Aschershain - Hartha Linie 859 (Hinfahrt)Linie 859 (Rückfahrt)ab 11.12.2016
Linie 860 Leisnig - Meinitz - Altenhof - Klosterbuch - Großweitzschen - Gadewitz Linie 860ab 11.12.2016
Linie 861 Gadewitz - Tronitz - Mockritz - Großweitzschen - Döbeln Linie 861 (Hinfahrt)Linie 861 (Rückfahrt)ab 01.06.2017
Linie 862 Hartha - Waldheim Linie 862ab 13.12.2015
Linie 863 Marschwitz - Altenhof - Bockelwitz - Kleinpelsen - Sitten Linie 863 (Hinfahrt)Linie 863 (Rückfahrt)ab 01.06.2017

Region Feiberg

Linie Streckenverlauf Fahrplan Änderungen
Linie 790 Frauenstein - Lichtenberg - Weigmannsdorf - Müdisdorf / Müdisdorf - Lichtenberg Linie 790 (Hinfahrt)Linie 790 (Rückfahrt)ab 11.12.2016
Linie 791 Frauenstein - Kleinbobritzsch - Burkersdorf - (Bobritzsch) - Dittersbach - Nassau Linie 791 (Hinfahrt)Linie 791 (Rückfahrt)ab 11.12.2016
Linie 792 Hermsdorf - Reichenau - Frauenstein Linie 792ab 07.09.2016
Linie 794 Forchheim - Niedersaida - Mittelsaida - Großhartmannsdorf - Brand-Erbisdorf Linie 794 (Hinfahrt)Linie 794 (Rückfahrt)ab 11.12.2016
Linie 797 Freiberg - Brand-Erbisdorf, St. Michaelis Linie 797 (Hinfahrt)Linie 797 (Rückfahrt)ab 11.12.2016 06.06.2017 - voraussichtlich 07.07.2017Freiberg (Karl-Kegel-Str. und Forstweg) (A, C, D, F, H, I (FG), 742, 745, 747, 749, 755, 764, 770, 775, 785, 797)22.06.2017 - 26.06.2017Freiberg (Poststraße/Hornstraße/) (B, C, D, E, H, I (FG), 400, 732, 745, 747, 749, 750, 764, 765, 770, 775, 785, 797))27.06.2017Freiberg (Eherne Schlange) (B, C, D, E, F, I FG, 732, 747, 750, 785, 797)
Linie 798 Halsbrücke - (Krummenhennersdorf) - Tuttendorf - Conradsdorf - Falkenberg - Naundorf - Niederschöna Linie 798 (Hinfahrt)Linie 798 (Rückfahrt)ab 24.04.2017 12.06.2017 - voraussichtlich 15.07.2017Naundorf (B173) (400, 770, 798)

Region Mittweida

Linie Streckenverlauf Fahrplan Änderungen
Linie 601 Auerswalde - Garnsdorf - Köthensdorf - Claußnitz - Taura - Burgstädt Linie 601ab 29.03.2017 Oberlichtenau (615)Garnsdorf (605)Garnsdorf (614)Garnsdorf (601)Garnsdorf (639 Hinfahrt)Garnsdorf (639 Rückfahrt)26.06.2017 bis auf WeiteresOberlichtenau-Garnsdorf (601, 605, 614, 615, 637, 639)Garnsdorf (605)Garnsdorf (614)Garnsdorf (601)Garnsdorf (639 Hinfahrt)Garnsdorf (639 Rückfahrt)29.03.2017 bis auf WeiteresGarnsdorf (601, 605, 614, 639)Freitag, 23.06.2017Chemnitz (Freitag, 23.06.2017) (Deutsche Meisterschaften im Straßenradsport 2017) (601, 605, 612, 614, 626, 636, 637, 638, 639, 650, 657)
Linie 602 Stadtgebiet Burgstädt - Taura - Herrenhaide Linie 602ab 03.01.2017
Linie 602 Grundschule Köthensdorf - Herrenhaide - Taura - Köthensdorf Linie 602ab 27.02.2017
Linie 603 Arnsdorf - Dittersdorf - Böhrigen - Naundorf - Etzdorf - Marbach Linie 603ab 04.01.2017 31.08.2016 bis auf WeiteresMarbach (603, 690, 695)
Linie 604 Dreiwerden - Schönborn - Seifersbach - Hainichen Linie 604ab 08.08.2016 Hainichen Umleitung (640 Rückfahrt)Hainichen Umleitung (920 Hinfahrt)Hainichen Umleitung (640 Hinfahrt)Hainichen Umleitung (920 Rückfahrt)16.01.2017 bis 23.06.2017Hainichen (Mittweidaer Str.) (604, 640, 672, 677, 920)Hainichen Umleitung (640 Rückfahrt)Hainichen Umleitung (920 Hinfahrt)Hainichen Umleitung (640 Hinfahrt)Hainichen Umleitung (920 Rückfahrt)24.06.2017 - voraussichtlich 31.08.2017Hainichen (Mittweidaer Str.) (604, 640, 672, 677, 920)
Linie 605 Burgstädt -Garnsdorf - Oberlichtenau - Niederlichtenau - Merzdorf - Ottendorf Linie 605ab 22.05.2017 Oberlichtenau (615)Garnsdorf (605)Garnsdorf (614)Garnsdorf (601)Garnsdorf (639 Hinfahrt)Garnsdorf (639 Rückfahrt)26.06.2017 bis auf WeiteresOberlichtenau-Garnsdorf (601, 605, 614, 615, 637, 639)Garnsdorf (605)Garnsdorf (614)Garnsdorf (601)Garnsdorf (639 Hinfahrt)Garnsdorf (639 Rückfahrt)29.03.2017 bis auf WeiteresGarnsdorf (601, 605, 614, 639)Freitag, 23.06.2017Chemnitz (Freitag, 23.06.2017) (Deutsche Meisterschaften im Straßenradsport 2017) (601, 605, 612, 614, 626, 636, 637, 638, 639, 650, 657)
Linie 606 Rochlitz - Schwarzbach - Königsfeld - Rochlitz Linie 606ab 08.08.2016
Linie 607 Penig - Niedersteinbach - Langenleuba-Oberhain - Narsdorf Linie 607ab 08.08.2016 04.10.2016 - 26.10.2017Penig (Chemnitzer Straße) (607, 609, 650, 663)
Linie 608 Langenstriegis - Schönerstadt - Dittersbach - Frankenberg Linie 608ab 13.03.2017 Sachsenburg (608)13.03.2017 - voraussichtlich 30.11.2017 Sachsenburg (608, 642, 675)Sachsenburg (608)13.03.2017 08.00 Uhr - 12/2017Frankenberg (Badstraße) (D, E, 608, 615)17.10.2016 bis auf WiderrufFrankenberg (Baderberg) (D, E, 608, 615, 620, 640, 642, 675, 703)
Linie 609 Taura - Chursdorf - Tauscha - Penig Linie 609ab 08.08.2016 04.10.2016 - 26.10.2017Penig (Chemnitzer Straße) (607, 609, 650, 663)
Linie 610 Rochlitz - Lastau - Sachsendorf - Rochlitz Linie 610ab 08.08.2016
Linie 611 Niederfrohna - Tauscha - Chursdorf - Burgstädt - Mohsdorf Linie 611ab 26.10.2016 Niederfrohna (656 Umleitung)06.02.2017 bis voraussichtlich 31.07.2017Niederfrohna (611, 656) 13.03.2017 - 10.11.2017Burgstädt (Burkersdorfer Str.) (A, B, 611, 659)
Linie 612 Berthelsdorf - Göritzhain - Stein - Wiederau - Königshain - Claußnitz Linie 612ab 01.09.2016 Freitag, 23.06.2017Chemnitz (Freitag, 23.06.2017) (Deutsche Meisterschaften im Straßenradsport 2017) (601, 605, 612, 614, 626, 636, 637, 638, 639, 650, 657)
Linie 613 Milkau - Crossen - Schweikershain - Erlau Linie 613ab 15.08.2016
Linie 614 Taura - Köthensdorf - Garnsdorf - Ottendorf - Oberlichtenau - Auerswalde - Burgstädt Linie 614ab 22.05.2017 Oberlichtenau (615)Garnsdorf (605)Garnsdorf (614)Garnsdorf (601)Garnsdorf (639 Hinfahrt)Garnsdorf (639 Rückfahrt)26.06.2017 bis auf WeiteresOberlichtenau-Garnsdorf (601, 605, 614, 615, 637, 639)Garnsdorf (605)Garnsdorf (614)Garnsdorf (601)Garnsdorf (639 Hinfahrt)Garnsdorf (639 Rückfahrt)29.03.2017 bis auf WeiteresGarnsdorf (601, 605, 614, 639)Freitag, 23.06.2017Chemnitz (Freitag, 23.06.2017) (Deutsche Meisterschaften im Straßenradsport 2017) (601, 605, 612, 614, 626, 636, 637, 638, 639, 650, 657)
Linie 615 Merzdorf - Niederlichtenau - Oberlichtenau - Auerswalde - Frankenberg Linie 615ab 24.04.2017 Oberlichtenau (615)Garnsdorf (605)Garnsdorf (614)Garnsdorf (601)Garnsdorf (639 Hinfahrt)Garnsdorf (639 Rückfahrt)26.06.2017 bis auf WeiteresOberlichtenau-Garnsdorf (601, 605, 614, 615, 637, 639)Sachsenburg (608)13.03.2017 08.00 Uhr - 12/2017Frankenberg (Badstraße) (D, E, 608, 615)17.10.2016 bis auf WiderrufFrankenberg (Baderberg) (D, E, 608, 615, 620, 640, 642, 675, 703)
Linie 617 Langenleuba-Oberhain - Niedersteinbach - Penig Linie 617ab 08.08.2016
Linie 618 Wolkenburg - Kaufungen - Limbach-Oberfrohna - Rußdorf Linie 618ab 08.08.2016
Linie 620 Kaltofen - Pappendorf - Mobendorf - Riechberg - Cunnersdorf - (Eulendorf) - Berthelsdorf - Hainichen - Frankenberg Linie 620ab 27.02.2017 17.10.2016 bis auf WiderrufFrankenberg (Baderberg) (D, E, 608, 615, 620, 640, 642, 675, 703)
Linie 621 Oberpickenhain - Ossa - Narsdorf - Penig Linie 621ab 08.08.2016
Linie 623 Dolsenhain - Kohren-Sahlis - Obergräfenhain -Penig Linie 623ab 08.08.2016
Linie 624 Mittweida - Rossau - Seifersbach - Greifendorf - Grünlichtenberg Linie 624ab 29.05.2017 Rossau (624)06.03.2017 08.00 Uhr - voraussichtlich 31.10.2017 Rossau (624, 677)
Linie 627 Wiederau - Göritzhain - Stein Linie 627ab 08.08.2016 13.03.2017 ab 07.30 Uhr - 20.10.2017Wiederau (626, 627, 683)
Linie 654 Kaufungen - (Waldenburg) - Wolkenburg - Penig Linie 654ab 23.01.2017
Linie 663 Lunzenau - Rochsburg - Arnsdorf - Penig - Mühlau Linie 663 (Hinfahrt)ab 08.08.2016 04.10.2016 - 26.10.2017Penig (Chemnitzer Straße) (607, 609, 650, 663)
Linie 665 Obergräfenhain - Langenleuba-Oberhain Linie 665ab 08.08.2016
Linie 680 Beerwalde - Tanneberg - Crossen - Geringswalde Linie 680 (Hinfahrt)ab 08.08.2016
Linie 692 Hainichen - Berthelsdorf Linie 692ab 08.08.2016